Stony Brook Seawolves

2017 Stony Brook Seawolves
NO NAME POS HT WT CLASS HOMETOWN
1 Tim Keith WR 6-1 210 SR Manassas, VA
2 Travon Reid-Segure DB 5-9 185 JR Brooklyn, NY
3 Sherman Alston Jr. WR 5-6 175 JR Clifton, NJ
4 Pat D’Amato WR 6-2 205 SR Wethersfield, CT
5 Donavin Washington WR 5-9 190 JR Glendora, CA
6 Tyrice Beverette DB 6-1 210 JR Lakewood, NJ
7 Kyle Vadis WR 6-1 185 FR Closter, NJ
8 Jaheem Woods DB 5-10 195 SR Neptune, NJ
9 Bradley Meeks DB 6-2 180 FR Temecula, CA
10 Joe Carbone QB 6-2 220 SO Wethersfield, CT
11 Gavin Heslop DB 6-2 190 FR Yonkers, NY
12 Pat Irwin QB 6-3 200 SO Lemont, PA
13 Ray Bolden WR 5-9 165 JR Euless, TX
14 EJ Fineran LB 6-4 200 FR Bethlehem, PA
15 Hasan Farraj QB 6-3 210 FR Brooklyn, NY
15 Isiah Mitchell CB 5-11 170 FR Middletown, DE
16 Jack Cassidy QB 6-1 195 FR Bohemia, NY
16 Augie Contressa DB 6-1 185 FR Commack, NY
17 Chris Cooper DB 5-11 200 JR Mount Vernon, NY
18 Reggie Allen DB 6-0 190 JR Frostproof, FL
18 Tyquell Fields QB 6-3 190 FR Yonkers, NY
19 Julius Wingate WR 6-3 205 JR Englewood, NJ
20 Jake Carlock LB 6-2 225 SO Babylon, NY
21 Stacey Bedell RB 5-9 195 JR Mastic Beach, NY
22 Chris Parler RB 5-9 195 FR Long Beach, NY
23 Jordan Gowins RB 5-11 225 SO Bellport, NY
23 Kye Morgan DB 5-11 190 SR Somerset, NJ
24 Tadarrian Luster DB 5-8 180 SO Cedar Hill, TX
25 Jerome Brooks III RB 6-1 185 FR Central Islip, NY
26 Synceir Malone DB 6-2 190 FR Bronx, NY
27 Darin Peart DB 5-10 185 JR Brooklyn, NY
28 Isaiah White LB 5-11 215 SO Medford, NY
29 Damarcus Miller DB 6-1 180 FR New Rochelle, NY
30 Tyrek Graham DB 6-4 220 FR Williamsburg, VA
31 Marvin Hart DB 5-10 180 JR Minneola, FL
32 Quinton Littlejohn DB 5-10 180 JR Gaithersburg, MD
33 Donald Liotine RB 5-9 215 JR Medford, NY
34 Deyshaun Tucker LB 6-1 215 SO Ozone Park, NY
35 Shayne Lawless LB 6-1 220 SO Moorestown, NJ
36 TJ Morrison CB 5-11 175 FR Yonkers, NY
37 John Haggart LB 6-1 255 JR Sayville, NY
38 Kwabena Young DB 6-1 190 SO Brooklyn, NY
39 Bill Meditz DB 6-1 165 FR Malverne, NY
40 Dominick Cassella RB 5-7 180 FR Medford, NY
40 Peter McKenzie FB 6-1 200 FR Copiague, NY
41 Noah McGinty LB 5-11 215 SO Carlsbad, CA
42 Keegan Henderson LB 6-3 225 FR Merritt Island, FL
43 Olan Abner DB 5-10 190 FR Boston, MA
44 Zachary Lucas TE 6-5 210 FR Northvale, NJ
45 Cal Daniels TE 6-2 260 SO Bethel, CT
46 Dylan Hippner LB 6-1 220 FR East Meadow, NY
47 Anthony Anderson RB 6-1 250 JR Commack, NY
48 Kyle Ziegler LB 6-1 225 FR West Islip, NY
49 Elijah Duff DB 5-11 190 FR Wyandanch, NY
50 Nick Courtney PK 5-10 165 SO East Meadow, NY
51 Jack O’Hanlon P 6-2 180 FR Glen Head, NY
52 Anthony Santorelli LS 6-1 215 FR Wantagh, NY
53 Alex Lucansky PK 6-1 200 SO Orange Park, FL
54 Humphrey Anuh LB 6-1 235 JR Columbia, MD
55 Armani Garrick OL 6-3 320 JR Brooklyn, NY
56 Billy Barber LS 6-2 190 FR Rocky Point, NY
57 Marc Nolan PK 6-1 210 SO Woodstock, GA
58 Przemyslaw Popek PK 5-11 200 SR Yonkers, NY
59 Nick Campo FB 6-2 235 FR Farmingdale, NY
59 Kevin Fennell LS 6-1 220 SR Randolph, NJ
60 Anthony Catapano OL 6-2 295 FR Franklin Square, NY
62 Mason Zimmerman OL 6-5 310 FR Whitehouse, OH
63 Mike White OL 6-2 280 SR East Islip, NY
65 Ryan Hovan OL 6-5 255 FR West Haven, CT
66 Luke Lodini OL 6-3 280 FR Stony Point, NY
67 Brennan Souhrada OL 6-6 290 FR Bay Shore, NY
68 Jaelen Vazquez OL 6-4 305 FR Bronx, NY
69 Jonathan Haynes OL 6-5 310 SO Bowie, MD
70 Brandon Lopez DL 6-1 260 FR Jamaica, NY
70 Ian McLean OL 6-6 260 FR
71 Timon Parris OL 6-5 310 JR Floral Park, NY
72 Joe Detorie OL 6-4 285 FR Fallston, MD
73 Jordan Scarbrough DT 6-1 270 FR Pittsburgh, PA
74 James Rizzo OL 6-5 310 JR Selden, NY
75 Sam Kamara DL 6-3 255 FR Carteret, NJ
76 Jackson Miller OL 6-5 295 JR Elizabethtown, PA
77 Malik Bathea DL 6-2 245 FR
77 Malik Bethea DL 6-2 245 FR Staten Island, NY
78 Robinson DeLaCruz DL 6-1 230 FR Yonkers, NY
79 Chris Infantino OL 6-4 280 JR Valley Stream, NY
80 Steve Marino WR 5-11 200 SR Franklin Square, NY
81 Rory Allen WR 6-1 180 FR Bronx, NY
82 Anthony Millan WR 6-2 180 FR Garden City, NY
83 Harrison Jackson WR 6-2 200 SR Round Hill, VA
84 P.J. Edwards TE 6-7 250 JR West Hartford, CT
85 Pete Kennedy TE 6-3 240 SO East Northport, NY
86 Andrew Trent WR 6-1 180 FR Bellport, NY
87 Nick Anderson WR 6-2 190 SO Lakewood, CA
88 Connor Davis TE 6-8 260 JR Fallston, MD
89 Dennis Lestrange TE 6-3 250 JR Smithtown, NY
90 James Wollweber PK 6-3 185 JR Merrick, NY
91 Zach Brady DL 6-1 230 FR Center Moriches, NY
92 Peterson Octavien DE 6-4 230 FR Naples, FL
92 Matthew Palumbo TE 6-4 210 FR Smithtown, NY
93 Ousmane Camara DL 6-1 295 JR Bay Shore, NY
94 Josh Valentin DL 6-3 300 SO Bay Shore, NY
95 Aaron Thompson DL 6-3 260 SR Deer Park, NY
95 Lorenzo Worrell DL 6-3 230 FR Rosedale, NY
96 Odean Gilzene DL 6-2 265 FR Bronx, NY
98 Tahriq Gordon DL 6-4 200 FR Brooklyn, NY
99 Allen Singleton DL 6-2 285 JR Humble, TX